Department of  bca
S.No Subject Code Subject Name Staff Name View
1 12UCA09 Programming in JAVA Mrs.PadmapriyaDownload
2 12UCA09 Programming in JAVA Mr.A.S.Syed NavazDownload
3 17UCA05 Data Structures and Algorithms Mr. A.RajaDownload
4 12UCAE03 Elective I - Management Information System Mr. A.RajaDownload
5 12UCAS04 SBEC - IV (JavaScript) Mr. A.RajaDownload
6 17UCA01 Computer Applications for Automation(Lab Sharing With M.Kalaiselvi (1 Hr) Mr. S. RajasekaranDownload
7 12UCA10 Computer Networks Mr. S. RajasekaranDownload
8 12UCAS03 SBEC - III (Excel and Powerpoint ) Mrs.PadmapriyaDownload
9 17UCA03 Fundamentals of Digital Computers (Sharing With K.Gayathri) Mrs.PadmapriyaDownload
10 17PCA11 Java Programming Mr. Dinakarannot uploaded
11 12UCA11 Computer Graphics Mr. DinakaranDownload
12 12UCA10 Computer Networks Mrs.M.KalaiselviDownload
13 17UCA03 Fundamentals of Digital Computers Mrs.M.KalaiselviDownload
14 17UCA05 Data Structures and Algorithms Ms.SnehaDownload
15 12UCAE03 Elective I - Management Information System Ms.SnehaDownload
16 17UCA04 Structured System Analysis and Design (Sharing With L.Devi) Ms.Snehanot uploaded
17 17UCA05 Data Structures and Algorithms Mr.VijayakumarDownload
18 12UCAS04 SBEC - IV (JavaScript) Mr.VijayakumarDownload
19 12UCA10 Computer Networks Mrs.B.VasumathiDownload
20 12UCA11 Computer Graphics S.GopalakrishnanDownload
21 17UCA03 Fundamentals of Digital Computers S.GopalakrishnanDownload
22 17UCA04 Structured System Analysis and Design (Sharing With P.Sneha) Mrs.L.DeviDownload
23 12UCAS03 SBEC - III (Excel and Powerpoint ) Mrs. N. HYRUNNISHADownload
24 12UCAE03 Elective I - Management Information System Mr.P.MohankumarDownload
25 12UCA09 Programming in JAVA Mrs.GayathriDownload
26 17UCA03 Fundamentals of Digital Computers (Sharing With N.Padmapriya) Mrs.GayathriDownload
27 17UCA01 Computer Applications for Automation Mr.M.RaviDownload
28 17UCA04 Structured System Analysis and Design Mr.M.RaviDownload
29 17UCA01 Computer Applications for Automation R.NithyaDownload
30 12UCA11 Computer Graphics R.NithyaDownload
31 12UCAS03 SBEC - III (Excel and Powerpoint ) Mr.T.PrabhuDownload
32 12UCAS04 SBEC - IV (JavaScript) Mr.A.S.Syed NavazDownload
33 17UCA04 Structured System Analysis and Design Mr. S. RajasekaranDownload
34 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I G.KALAIMANInot uploaded
35 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I S. SUGUNADownload
36 17UMAA01 Allied Mathematics - I Mrs SUBHADownload
37 17UMAA01 Allied Mathematics - I G.SelviDownload
38 17UMAA01 Allied Mathematics - I Mrs.JAYADownload
39 17UMAN01 Quantative Aptitude - I Ms. ARUNADownload
40 17UMAN01 Quantative Aptitude - I Mrs. SRI LATHADownload
41 17UMAN01 Quantative Aptitude - I Mr.K.DHINESH KUMARDownload
42 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I Mr.B.SIVASANKARANDownload
43 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I Dr. P. VENKATACHALAMDownload
44 17UCMA01 PRINCIPLES OF ACCOUNTANCY M.JEEVA Download
45 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I Dr.K.KANIYAN POONKUNDRANARDownload