Department of  maths
S.No Subject Code Subject Name Staff Name View
1 17UCS BASICS OF COMPUTERS KeerthanaDownload
2 17UCSBC BASICS OF COMPUTERS SelvakumarDownload
3 17UCSBC Basics Of Computers PREMADownload
4 17UMA01 Classical Algebra Mrs.JAYADownload
5 17UMA02 Differential Calculus Ms.M.PREMALATHADownload
6 17UMA01 Classical Algebra S.GowriDownload
7 17UMA02 Differential Calculus Ms.NAVANEETHADownload
8 17UMA01 Classical Algebra Mrs.P.POORVAJADownload
9 17UMA02 Differential Calculus Mrs.SUGANYADownload
10 17UMA05 Statics Mrs.M.KAVITHAnot uploaded
11 17UMA06 "Differential Equations Mrs. SANGEETHADownload
12 17UMA05 Statics Ms. BHUVANESWARInot uploaded
13 17UMA06 "Differential Equations Ms.M.PREMALATHADownload
14 17UMA05 Statics G.Selvinot uploaded
15 17UMA06 "Differential Equations Ms. BHUVANESWARIDownload
16 12UMA06 Algebraic Structures - I Mrs.SUGANYADownload
17 12UMA07 Real Analysis - I JOTHInot uploaded
18 12UMA08 Discrete Mathematics Mrs.P.POORVAJADownload
19 12UMA09 Numerical Analysis S.GowriDownload
20 12UMAS04 Aptitude Examination - IV Ms.NAVANEETHADownload
21 12UMAS05 Programming in C Mrs.BRINTHADEVIDownload
22 12UMA06 Algebraic Structures - I Mrs. SANGEETHADownload
23 12UMA07 Real Analysis - I Mrs SUBHADownload
24 12UMA08 Discrete Mathematics Mrs.P.RAMYADownload
25 12UMA09 Numerical Analysis G.SelviDownload
26 12UMAE03 Linear Programming Ms. ARUNADownload
27 12UMAS04 Aptitude Examination - IV Mrs.BRINTHADEVIDownload
28 12UMAS05 Programming in C Mrs. SRI LATHADownload
29 12UMA07 Real Analysis - I Mr.K.DHINESH KUMARDownload
30 12UMA08 Discrete Mathematics JOTHIDownload
31 12UMA09 Numerical Analysis Mrs.R.PARVATHADownload
32 12UMAE03 Linear Programming Mrs.P.RAMYADownload
33 12UMAS04 Aptitude Examination - IV Ms.M.PREMALATHADownload
34 12UMAS05 Programming in C Mrs.JAYADownload
35 17UFEN03 Foundation English - III T.MADHUMATHIDownload
36 17USTA01 Mathematical Statistics Ms.VijayaDownload
37 17UST03 Mathematical Statistics Ms.SaradhaDownload
38 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I G.JOTHIPRIYADownload
39 12UMA06 Algebraic Structures - I A.Kavithanot uploaded
40 17UFEN03 Foundation English - III RENUKAnot uploaded
41 17UFEN03 Foundation English - III P.SILAMBARASANDownload
42 12UMA09 Numerical Analysis Mrs.JAYADownload
43 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I L.S.SARANYADownload
44 17UMA01 Classical Algebra Mr.GOWRI SANKARDownload
45 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I S.PARIMALADownload
46 17UMA02 Differential Calculus Mrs. SRI LATHADownload
47 12UMA06 Algebraic Structures - I Ms. BHUVANESWARIDownload
48 12UMA07 Real Analysis - I Mr.GOWRI SANKARDownload
49 12UMA08 Discrete Mathematics Mrs.BRINTHADEVIDownload
50 12UMAE03 Linear Programming Mrs. SRI LATHADownload
51 12UMAS04 Aptitude Examination - IV Ms. ARUNADownload
52 12UMAS05 Programming in C Mrs SUBHADownload
53 17UFEN01 Foundation English - I K. SARANYADownload
54 17UPHA01 ALLIED PHYSICS-I SATHEESHKUMARDownload
55 17UFTA03 FOUNDATION TAMIL III Dr.S.R.VASANTHAMANInot uploaded
56 17UPHA01 ALLIED PHYSICS-I S. KALAIYARASIDownload
57 17UFTA03 FOUNDATION TAMIL III Mrs. R.SELVI SOPHIADownload
58 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I SANGEETHADownload
59 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I Mrs SELVARANIDownload
60 17UFTA03 FOUNDATION TAMIL III Dr. P. VENKATACHALAMDownload
61 17UPHA01 ALLIED PHYSICS-I GOBINATHnot uploaded
62 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I Dr.V.RAJADownload
63 17UFTA01 FOUNDATION TAMIL I C.KUMARESANDownload
64 12UMA06 Algebraic Structures I A.Kavithanot uploaded
65 12UMA06 ALGEBRAIC STRUCTURE I A.Kavithanot uploaded
66 12UMA06 Algebraic Stricture -I A.Kavithanot uploaded
67 M.S.Logappriyanot uploaded
68 17UPHA01 allied physics M.S.LogappriyaDownload
69 17UPHA01 ALLIED PHYSICS-I R.AZHAGARASUDownload
70 17UPHA01 ALLIED PHYSICS B.NANDHINIDownload